DOUBLE HT FT FIXED MATCHES ARCHIVE

DATE
HOME TEAM – AWAY TEAM
PICK
ODD
HT / FT
07.03.2020 Shrewsbury – Oxford Utd
MK Dons – Doncaster
1/2
X/2
29.00
6.00
2:1/2:3
0:0/0:1
22.02.2020 Preston – Hull
Sutton – Barrow
1/2
2/X
23.00
16.00
1:0/1:2
1:2/2:2
15.02.2020
Always Ready – San Jose
Wydad Difaa – El Jadidi
1/2
2/2
51.00
9.00
1:0/1:2
0:1/0:1
11.02.2020
Burton – Oxford
Eastleigh – Fylde
1/X
2/X
13.00
16.00
1:0/2:2
0:2/2:2
08.02.2020
Guiseley – AFC Telford
Hereford – Southoprt
1/2
2/1
30.00
28.00
1:0/1:2
0:1/2:2
01.02.2020
Meppen – Chemnitzer
Brechin – Elgin
1/2
1/2
36.00
21.00
1:0/1:2
1:0/1:2
25.01.2020
Macclesfield – Forest Green
Pistoiese – Carrarese
2/1
2/X
36.00
15.00
0:1/2:1
0:1/1:1
18.01.2020
Walsall – Crawley
Altinordu – Hatayspor
2/1
1/X
26.00
15.00
0:1/2:1
2:1/2:2
11.01.2020
Edinburgh City – Queen's Park
Xamax – Lausanne Ouchy
1/2
2/X
41.00
15.00
1:0/1:2
0:1/1:1
04.01.2020
Rotherham – Hull
Slough – Eastbourne Boro
1/2
1/X
29.00
17.00
2:1/2:3
1:0/1:1
28.12.2019
Forfar – Montrose
Alfreton – King's Lynn
1/2
1/X
26.00
15.00
2:1/2:3
2:1/2:2
21.12.2019
Maidstone – Dorking
KSV Roeselare – St.Gilloise
1/2
2/X
31.00
15.00
2:1/2:3
0:1/1:1
14.12.2019
Shrewsbury – Coventry
Falkirk – Raith
2/1
2/X
34.00
15.00
0:1/2:1
0:1/1:1
07.12.2019
Woking – Hartlepool
Paganese – Catanzaro
2/1
1/X
26.00
15.00
0:1/2:1
1:0/1:1
30.11.2019
AEL Larissa – Volos
Wil – Schaffhausen
2/1
2/X
26.00
15.00
0:1/2:1
0:1/1:1
23.11.2019
Karagumruk – Umraniyespor
Cheltenham – Colchester
1/2
2/X
29.00
15.00
1:0/2:3
0:1/1:1
16.11.2019
Agropecuario – Estudiantes
Bromley – Harrogate
1/2
2/X
41.00
15.00
1:0/1:2
1:3/3:3
09.11.2019
FK Rostov – Tambov
Grimsby – Newport Co
1/2
1/X
41.00
15.00
1:0/1:2
1:0/1:1
02.11.2019
Mouscron – Antwerp
York – Kidderminster
2/1
1/X
31.00
15.00
0:1/3:1
1:0/1:1
26.10.2019
Preston – Blackburn
Ostrava – Sigma Olomouc
2/1
1/X
26.00
15.00
0:2/3:2
2:1/2:2
19.10.2019
Oostende – Eupen
Pro Patria – Pro Vercelli
1/2
1/X
29.00
15.00
2:1/2:3
1:0/1:1
12.10.2019
Crawley – Colchester
Oss – Telstar
2/1
1/X
29.00
15.00
0:1/2:1
2:1/2:2
05.10.2019
Trapani – Juve Stabia
East Fife – Stranraer
1/2
1/X
41.00
15.00
1:0/1:2
1:0/1:1
28.09.2019
Alfreton – Darlington
Stirling – Stenhousemuir
1/2
2/X
29.00
15.00
1:0/1:2
0:1/1:1
21.09.2019
Kongsvinger – Ull/Kisa
Cesena – Piacenza
1/2
2/X
29.00
15.00
1:0/1:2
0:1/1:1
14.09.2019
Dulwich Hamlet – Hungerford
Dover – Chorley
1/2
1/X
41.00
15.00
2:0/2:3
1:0/1:1
07.09.2019
Clyde – Queen of South
Tranmere – Gillingham
2/1
2/X
34.00
15.00
0:1/3:2
0:2/2:2
31.08.2019
Woking – Barrow
Servette – Xamax
2/1
2/X
29.00
17.00
0:1/3:2
0:2/2:2
24.08.2019
AC Kajaani – AC Oulu
Eastleigh – Dag & Red
2/1
2/X
29.00
15.00
0:1/3:1
0:1/1:1
17.08.2019
Peterhead – Dumbarton
AFC Wimbledon – Accrington
1/2
1/X
41.00
15.00
2:1/2:3
1:0/1:1
10.08.2019
Cercle Brugge KSV – Kortrijk
Sutton – Chorley
1/2
2/X
26.00
15.00
1:0/1:3
1:2/2:2
03.08.2019
Criciuma – Operario
Alloa – Partick Thistle
1/2
1/X
41.00
15.00
1:0/1:2
1:0/1:1
27.07.2019
Le Mans – Lens
Gaz Metan Medias – Sepsi
1/2
1/X
29.00
17.00
1:0/1:2
1:0/1:1
20.07.2019
Fulham – Brighton
Gorica – Zapresic
2/1
1/X
34.00
15.00
0:1/2:1
1:0/1:1
13.07.2019
Bayer Leverkusen – Eupen
Woking – Oxford Utd
1/2
2/X
34.00
15.00
3:2/3:4
0:1/1:1
06.07.2019
Lausanne – Servette
St.Liege – Oleksandriya
2/1
2/X
29.00
15.00
1:2/3:2
1:2/2:2
29.06.2019
Beijing Renhe – Dalian Yifang
PEPO – Lahden Reipas
1/2
1/X
26.00
15.00
1:0/1:3
1:0/1:1
22.06.2019
L.Mikulas – Plzen
Esbjerg – Randers FC
1/2
1/X
26.00
15.00
1:0/1:4
1:0/2:2
15.06.2019
Shimizu – Yokohama M
Carlstad – Team TG FF
2/1
1/X
26.00
17.00
0:1/3:2
1:0/1:1
08.06.2019
Limerick – Galway
Timra – Umea FC
2/1
1/X
26.00
15.00
0:1/2:1
1:0/1:1
01.06.2019
Odder – BK Frem
Floro – Senja
1/2
1/X
26.00
15.00
1:0/1:3
1:0/1:1
25.05.2019
Brattvag – Fredrikstad
Helsingborg – Falkenbergs
2/1
2/X
29.00
15.00
0:1/3:2
0:1/1:1
18.05.2019
Dundee FC – St.Mirren
Odra Opole – LKS Lodz
1/2
2/X
26.00
15.00
1:0/2:3
0:3/3:3
11.05.2019
Stal Mielec – Termalica B.B
Waterford – Sligo Rovers
2/1
1/X
23.00
15.00
1:2/5:4
2:1/3:3
04.05.2019
Sirius – Goteborg
Morecambe – Newport Co
1/2
1/X
29.00
15.00
2:1/2:4
1:0/1:1
27.04.2019
Hartlepool – Salford
Warrenpoint – Ards
2/1
2/X
41.00
15.00
0:1/3:2
0:1/1:1
20.04.2019
Partick Thistle – Alloa
VPS – KPV Kokkola
2/1
1/X
23.00
15.00
0:1/2:1
1:0/2:2
13.04.2019
Charlton – Luton
Annan – Stirling
2/1
2/X
34.00
15.00
0:1/3:1
0:1/2:2
06.04.2019
Ujpest – Mezokovesd Zsory
Queen of South – Morton
2/1
1/X
26.00
17.00
0:1/2:1
1:0/1:1
30.03.2019
Hearts – Aberdeen
Pro Patria – Arezzo
2/1
2/X
35.00
17.00
0:1/2:1
0:1/1:1
23.03.2019
Burton – Accrington
York – Boston Utd
2/1
1/X
29.00
15.00
1:2/5:2
2:0/2:2
16.03.2019
Puskas Academy – MTK Budapest
Forest Green – Carlisle
2/1
1/X
29.00
15.00
1:2/3:2
1:0/1:1
09.03.2019
Southport – Boston Utd
Opava – Slovacko
1/2
1/X
30.00
15.00
1:0/2:3
1:0/2:2
02.03.2019
Yeovil – Morecambe
Welling – St.Albans
2/1
2/X
34.00
15.00
0:1/3:2
0:1/2:2
23.02.2019
Oliveirense – Leixoes
Crawley – Macclesfield
2/1
2/X
34.00
15.00
1:2/3:2
0:1/1:1
16.02.2019
DVTK – Honved
Altrincham – Bradford PA
2/1
1/X
31.00
15.00
0:1/2:1
1:0/1:1
09.02.2019
Ekenas – TPV
Pontedera – Arezzo
1/2
2/X
26.00
17.00
3:1/3:5
0:1/1:1
02.02.2019
Dunfermline – Ross County
Academica – Guimaraes B
1/2
1/X
34.00
17.00
1:0/1:2
1:0/1:1
Updated: 12th March 2020 — 7:38 pm

The Author

betbox365